MENU
MENU
Cart

Para Pharma

Para Pharma Brand Overview

Para Pharma is an underground lab anabolic steroid brand founded in 2015. Since the day it was founded, it has gained the appreciation of the bodybuilders by rapidly growing in the sector.What is Para Pharma's product range?There are product groups such as oral and injectable anabolic steroids, pept...
Read More
TESTO P (Testo Propionate) 1000 mg 10 ml Para Pharma
TESTO P by Para Pharma is a 10 ml oil-based product reference labelled with Testosterone Propionate at 100 mg per ml. The stated total content shown i..
$53.00
Out Of Stock
Superdrol 10mg 100 Tablets Para Pharma
This product listing identifies Superdrol tablets from Para Pharma in a 100-tablet pack. The stated substance is methyldrostanolone, and the printed s..
$90.00
Out Of Stock
Viagra 50 mg 50 Tablets Para Pharma
This tablet listing identifies Viagra by Para Pharma in a 50-tablet pack, with a stated strength of 50 mg per tablet and Sildenafil named as the liste..
$83.00
Out Of Stock
Anadrol 50mg 100 Tablets Para Pharma
Anadrol by Para Pharma is presented here as a 100-tablet pack with a stated strength of 50mg per tablet. The listed substance is oxymetholone, and the..
$98.00
Out Of Stock
Anavar 10mg 100 Tablets Para Pharma
This product listing identifies Anavar tablets from Para Pharma with a stated strength of 10mg per tablet and a pack format of 100 tablets. The listed..
$198.00
Out Of Stock
Arimidex 1mg 100 Tablets Para Pharma
This product listing identifies Arimidex by Para Pharma in a 100-tablet presentation, with a stated strength of 1mg per tablet and listed substance An..
$46.00
Out Of Stock
Aromasin 25 Mg 100 Tabs Para Pharma
Aromasin by Para Pharma is presented here in a 100-tablet pack, with each tablet labelled at 25 mg. The listed substance is Exemestane, and the produc..
$127.00
Out Of Stock
Boldenone 3000 mg 10 ml Para Pharma
This product listing identifies a Para Pharma vial containing the stated substance Boldenone Undecylenate in a 10 ml presentation. The printed strengt..
$75.00
Out Of Stock
CIALIS 20 Mg 50 Tabs Para Pharma
This product listing identifies CIALIS tablets from Para Pharma in a 50-tablet presentation, with a stated strength of 20mg per tablet. The key detail..
$46.00
Out Of Stock
Clenbuterol 40mcg 100 Tablets Para Pharma
This tablet presentation from Para Pharma is labelled as Clenbuterol Hydrochloride and comes in a pack of 100 tablets. The stated strength is 40mcg pe..
$88.00
Out Of Stock
Clomid 50 mg 100 Tablets Para Pharma
This product listing identifies Clomid tablets from Para Pharma in a 100-tablet pack, with a stated strength of 50 mg per tablet. The listed substance..
$46.00
Out Of Stock
Cut Stack 1500mg 10ml Para Pharma
Cut Stack 1500mg in a 10ml presentation from Para Pharma is an injectable product reference listing with three stated substances: testosterone propion..
$79.00
Out Of Stock
DECAN 3000 mg 10ml Para Pharma
DECAN 3000 by Para Pharma is presented as a 10 ml vial with a stated concentration of 300 mg per ml. The listing identifies Nandrolone Decanoate as th..
$73.00
Out Of Stock
DECAN P (NPP) 1500mg 10ml Para Pharma
DECAN P (NPP) by Para Pharma is a 10ml vial presentation labelled as Nandrolone Phenylpropionate at 150mg per ml. This product reference is primarily ..
$65.00
Out Of Stock
Dianabol 20mg 100 Tabs Para Pharma
This tablet listing identifies Dianabol by Para Pharma in a 100-tablet pack. The stated substance is Methandrostenolone, and the product name indicate..
$55.00
Out Of Stock
Femara Letrozole 2.5 mg 100 Tablets Para Pharma
Femara by Para Pharma is presented here as a 100-tablet listing with the stated substance letrozole. The available product information identifies each..
$92.00
Out Of Stock
MASTO E 2000mg 10ml Para Pharma
MASTO E by Para Pharma is presented here as a 10ml vial with a stated concentration of 100mg per ml. The listing identifies drostanolone enanthate as ..
$107.00
Out Of Stock
MASTO P 1000mg 10ml Para Pharma
MASTO P 1000mg 10ml is a Para Pharma product reference presented in a 10ml format. The key identifiers shown in this listing are the product name, sta..
$76.00
Out Of Stock
PARATROPIN 100IU Para Pharma
PARATROPIN 100IU is presented here as a Para Pharma product reference with the model code PPHGH. The key identifier shown in this listing is the state..
$219.00
Out Of Stock
PRIMO 1000 Mg 10 Ml Para Pharma
PRIMO 1000 Mg 10 Ml Para Pharma is a methenolone enanthate product reference from Para Pharma. The listing identifies a 10 ml vial with a stated stren..
$121.00
Out Of Stock
Susta (Sustanon) 3500mg 10ml Para Pharma
This product listing refers to Susta (Sustanon) by Para Pharma, presented as a 10ml vial with a stated concentration of 350mg per ml. The listed subst..
$67.00
Out Of Stock
Tamoxifen 20mg 100 Tablets Para Pharma
This product listing identifies Tamoxifen tablets from Para Pharma in a 100-tablet pack, with a stated strength of 20mg per tablet. The listed substan..
$69.00
Out Of Stock
Testo C 2500mg 10ml Para Pharma
Testo C 2500mg 10ml Para Pharma is a product listing for Testosterone Cypionate in a 10 ml amp presentation. The stated strength is 250 mg per ml, giv..
$76.00
Out Of Stock
Testo E 2500 mg 10 ml Para Pharma
Testo E by Para Pharma is presented here as a 10 ml vial with a stated concentration of 250 mg/ml. The listed substance is Testosterone Enanthate, giv..
$76.00
Out Of Stock
Testo E 4000 mg 10 ml Para Pharma
This product listing identifies a 10 ml vial from Para Pharma with the stated substance Testosterone Enanthate and a labelled strength of 400 mg per m..
$90.00
Out Of Stock
Trenbo A 1000mg 10ml Para Pharma
Trenbo A 1000mg 10ml is a Para Pharma vial listing that identifies Trenbolone Acetate with a stated concentration of 100 mg/ml and a stated vial volum..
$96.00
Out Of Stock
TRENBO E Trenbolone Enanthate 200mg/ml 10ml Para Pharma
TRENBO E is a Para Pharma product reference presented as a 10ml vial with a stated concentration of 200mg/ml. The listed substance is Trenbolone Enant..
$112.00
Out Of Stock
Turinabol 20mg 100 Tabs Para Pharma
This product listing refers to Turinabol tablets from Para Pharma in a 100-tablet pack. The stated substance is Chlorodehydromethyl Testosterone, with..
$101.00
Out Of Stock
Winstrol 10mg 100 Tablets Para Pharma
Winstrol by Para Pharma is presented here in tablet form with a stated strength of 10mg per tablet and a pack size of 100 tablets. The listing identif..
$50.00
Out Of Stock
Winstrol 50mg 100 Tabs Para Pharma
This tablet presentation from Para Pharma is listed as Winstrol with a stated strength of 50mg and a pack format of 100 tablets. The product informati..
$115.00
Out Of Stock
Proviron 25mg 100 Tablets Para Pharma
Proviron by Para Pharma is presented here as a 100-tablet pack, with each tablet labelled at 25mg. The listed substance is Mesterolone. This page focu..
$99.00
Out Of Stock
Showing 1 to 31 of 31 (1 Pages)
Para Pharma is an underground lab anabolic steroid brand founded in 2015. Since the day it was founded, it has gained the appreciation of the bodybuilders by rapidly growing in the sector.

What is Para Pharma's product range?
There are product groups such as oral and injectable anabolic steroids, peptides products, post cycle therapy products, fat burners products and men's health products. Injectable steroids products are manufactured in 10 ML vials (bottles). Tablet products are sachets.

Where is Para Pharma's Origin?
Para Pharma is being produced at several different points on the globe. It is a company based in Asia and Europe. Products are sent without any problems to USA, UK, Europe and all over the world.

Para Pharma's production standards:
Para Pharma manufactures in high technology sterile factories. You can access production videos from the internet. We will upload these videos to our website soon.

Para Pharma Products and sterolix.com
We are an authorized seller of Para Pharma. With more than 12 years of experience, we store Para Pharma products in stock. We keep them in healthy conditions for you.